4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Kothapet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Kothapet Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Archies Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Telephone colony Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Archies Residency For Sale  In  Kothapet1/26
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Nivas For Sale In Telephone Colony

Sri Srinivasa Nivas  next to Lilliput play School. Road no 1 Hyderabad 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,498 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Srinivasa Nivas For Sale  In Telephone Colony
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivas 3 For Sale In Kothapet

sri lakshmi nivas 3  Mohan Nagar near VSR Courier & Logistics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Flat In Bhavaniplaza For Sale In Kothapet

9GCX+VHR Sowbhagyapuram Colony Park, Rd Number 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Raghavendra residency  Mohan Nagar Main Rd, Mohan Nagar, Srinagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mailika Metro Manor For Sale In Kothapet

Mailika Metro Manor  on Mailika Metro Manor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,789 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kothapet

Sowbhagyapuram Colony, Srinagar Colony, Kothapet near Tailoring and beautician training centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tribhuvan By Manasri For Sale In Kothapet

Road No. 2 Telephone Colony, Srinagar Colony, Kothapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tribhuvan By Manasri For Sale In Kothapet

sbi colony tribuvani bymanasa shree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rinda Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Rinda Residency  vishal mega mart samanthapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,621 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rinda Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Rinda Residency  vishal mega mart samanthapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Janapruta Qrters For Sale In Mohan Nagar

janapriy qtrs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manasri Tribhuvan For Sale In Kothapet

Manasri Tribhuvan  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chanda?s Joy Homes For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Gayatri For Sale In Kothapet

Samathapuri Colony, Srinagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Pratap Nagar, Kothapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Sowbhagyapuram Colony Near Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vrinda Residency For Sale In Kothapet

srinagar colony near vishal mega mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
West
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Apartments For Sale In Kothapet

New Nagole Main Rd, Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,918 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

KOTHAPET RD, NEAR Old court, ranga reddy, kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srinagar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srinagar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srinagar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srinagar colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srinagar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srinagar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srinagar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srinagar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!