4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

510 - Flats for Sale in Sree Surya Emerald, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sree Surya Emerald, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Meenakshi Layout Rd, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Surya Emerald, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Sree Surya Emerald For Sale In Thubarahalli

Meenakshi Layout Rd, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Surya Emerald For Sale  In Thubarahalli1/29

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Wing 57, Wing-57, Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  Panathur Main Road, Off ORR Balagere, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,798 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Balagere

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,704 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Varthur

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Hobli East, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres  WING-54, Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa, Balagere  Panathur Road, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,684 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere Main Rd, Devasthanagalu, Balagere, Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Wing 57, Wing-57, Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Panathur Main Road, phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,406 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  sobha dream acres wing 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,834 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere Main Rd, Devasthanagalu, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  Balagere Panathur Road Bangalore, Balagere Rd, Devasthanagalu, Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,413 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/62
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  Panathur Main Road, Off, Outer Ring Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sree surya emerald without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sree surya emerald, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sree surya emerald?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sree surya emerald.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sree surya emerald?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sree surya emerald is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sree surya emerald?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sree surya emerald. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!