4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

987 - Flats for Sale in SRA CHS, Kurla West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Raghav Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Raghav Avenue  Near Tilaknagar Railway station,Tilaknagar East,Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raghav Avenue For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raghav Ananta For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Alora For Sale In Santacruz East

Kolte Patil Alora  Near Creative Industrial Estate , Vidya Nagari , Kalina ,Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexKalina Market

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Godrej Central Near samaj mandir hall, Shell Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,354 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss, Kurla  136, Dhamma Kutti Marg, near Ganesh Hall, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Nexus For Sale In Santacruz East

Crescent Nexus  Near McDonald's, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹13,457 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.01 Lacs
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
51,015/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,481 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,618 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

kohinoor city  Kirol Rd, near The Pet's Nation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Swarna For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Swarna  Near Asia Grain Centre Super Market, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  90, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹14,897 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  90, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,561 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pardis Shivansh For Sale In Chembur

Pardis Shivansh  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹19,576 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹15,682 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sra chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sra chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sra chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sra chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sra chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sra chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sra chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sra chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!