4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

62 - Flats for Sale in SR Sky Blue , Sarjapur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

Acorn Hive  27/3, Taluk, Gopasandra village, Muthanallur post, Gopasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Acorn Hive For Sale  In Gopasandra1/18
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Acorn Hive

Acorn Hive  Acorn Hive Off Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Acorn Hive For Sale  In Acorn Hive1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,611 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaDoddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia, Muthanallur For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Doddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore EastGrandmart Hypermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallur,off Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ 625, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.9 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹9,795 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  Muthunallur circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,836 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

PR Acorn Hive  Near Shri Shine PU College, Dommasandra Road, Gopasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.58 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
49,049/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura GateGrandmart Hypermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Bommasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Nambiar Millenia

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallir, Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia, Muthanallur For Sale In Nambiar Millenia

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sr sky blue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sr sky blue , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sr sky blue ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sr sky blue .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sr sky blue ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sr sky blue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sr sky blue ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sr sky blue . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!