4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

278 - Flats for Sale in SPS Residency, L. B. Nagar, L. B. Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In L B Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  near Medisys hospital , Tower- 4 VASAVI'S SRI NILAYAM, RTC Colony, L. B. Nagar, Chintalkunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale  In L B Nagar1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Revathi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

JNR Revathi Residency  Kukatpally, Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
31,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jnr Revathi Residency For Sale  In Kukatpally1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  Chintalkunta, Vasavi Sri Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,073 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,222 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Tower For Sale In Vanastalipuram

gayathri tower  Chitraseema Nagar near KAKATIYA TECHNO SCHOOL Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Green Leaves Aura For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Green Leaves Aura  opp. Vijaya Lakshmi Theatre, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In L B Nagar

Aavasa Emerald   Vijayawada Hwy, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In L. B. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In Mansoorabad

AAVASA EMERALD  32, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Mansoorabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Towers For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Tirumala towers  Inner Ring Rd Near Kamineni Hospitals - LB Nagar Emergency Room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Green Meadows For Sale In Vanastali Puram, Hyderabad

Green Meadows  Dwarakamai Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In A.v Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

A.V Towers   A.V Towers near Lecturers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Ashraya Awas For Sale In L B Nagar

KVR Ashraya Awas   L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadhan Residency For Sale In Bahadurguda

near smart city , Omkar Nagar, Jahangir Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Brindavanam Apartment For Sale In Mansoorabad

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave,rock Town For Sale In L.b. Nagar

Durga Enclave,Rock town  3, Rock Town Colony Rd Rock Town Colony, near reliance petrol pump, beside sneha chicken, Rock Town Colony, Sai Nagar, Chanakyapuri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India Lat, Lon: 17.359682, 78.559429
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vivekananda Heights For Sale In Mansoorabad

vivekananda heights  chandeeshwari colony road no1; near church,kbr convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vvr Infra Developers For Sale In Mansoorabad

vvr infra developers  Mansoorabad , Sahara Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kpr Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

KPR residency  NEAR CENTRAL BANK COLONY, KPR APARTMENT,bvk mltiplx 1km
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Av Towers For Sale In Av Towers Hayathnagar

AV towers  Balaji nagar near pullareddy sweet shop line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
61,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grr Tower Vaastu Colony For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Grr Tower Vaastu Colony  Vaastu Colony,, Siris Rd, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
1.8 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Sai Residency For Sale In Bahadurguda,

Chitra Layout, L. B. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sps residency, l. b. nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sps residency, l. b. nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sps residency, l. b. nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sps residency, l. b. nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sps residency, l. b. nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sps residency, l. b. nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sps residency, l. b. nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sps residency, l. b. nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!