4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

129 - Flats for Sale in Springfield Oak, Koramangala Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay For Sale In Koramangala

The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay   Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,532 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay  For Sale  In Koramangala1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru
1.1 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Venkateswara Nilaya  near Christ (Deemed to be University), Research and Development Department.WJJ4+F7G, Hosur Rd, Koramangala Industrial Layout, S.G. Palya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale  In Koramangala
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

13th cross, 11th main, Near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Melody, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore

Salarpuria Sattva Melody, Bangalore  Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,747 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Savita Mansion For Sale In Adugodi

Savita Mansion  Savita Mansion, Adugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaHalasuru

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Koramangala

Prestige Acropolis  Prestige Acropolis, 7th Block near forum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹18,042 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,993 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone building, Anepalya near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Bak Comfort Manor For Sale In Bak Comfort Manner

117, 38, Venkatapura Main Rd, Teacher%27s Colony, Jakkasandra, 1st Block Koramangala, HSR Layout 5th Sector, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Koramangala

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex, 6th Block, near Speech Therapy and Swallow Clinic (Home Visits & Online Services)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Lakkasandra Extension

builder floor  WHVX+M76 S R GUESTHOUSE, #427, 13th Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, near S R Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

13th Cross, 11th Main, near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,756 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

80ft 100ft road near Sony World Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Ejipura

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeshwari Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

Raja Rajeshwari Residency, 5th Cross Rd, Maruti Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Homes For Sale In Suddagunte Palya

Sriven Homes  Tavarekere Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, near Lakshmi Theatre, Balaji Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
43,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Adugodi

Prestige Acropolis  Hosur Road, 7th Block, Koramangala HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.89 Crores
₹19,633 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

standalone building, Sri Rama Temple, Ejipura Main Road, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura, B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sg Palya

Tavarekere near Prestige St. John's Wood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S.g. Palya

Balaji Nagar, near Balaji Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, 80 Feet Rd, Koramangala 4th Block near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4 BHK Flat In Malaprabha For Sale In Ejipura

Malaprabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkasandra

Standalone Building, 14th Main Rd,near Bimba Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neelasandra

gundappa street, near Akbari Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Lakkasandra, Laljinagar near NIMHANS Mens Hostel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Vision Vivere For Sale In 4th Block Koramangala, Koramangala

VISION VIVERE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,142 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsTrinity

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Springfield oak without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Springfield oak, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Springfield oak?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Springfield oak.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Springfield oak?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Springfield oak is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Springfield oak?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Springfield oak. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!