4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,283 - Flats for Sale in Spring View, Kandivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shivprasad Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivprasad CHS  Dhanukar wadi, Near manorat Builing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹22,542 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivprasad Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/28
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahaveer Solitaire Edge  Kandivali, Ramesh Yadav Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹20,709 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale  In Kandivali East1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Dimples Westwood For Sale In Kandivali West

Dimples Westwood  Near Croma - Kandivali West ,Mahatma Gandhi Road ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Gateway For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Gateway  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Link Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹17,731 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Abhishek Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Abhishek Society  Mathuradas Road, Sambhav Darshan, Hemu Colony, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,259 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pureline West End Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Pureline West End Heights  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Gautham Prabhu For Sale In Borivali West

Gautham Prabhu  Haridas Nagar NEAR Tea Pea Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Majithia Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Majithia Nagar CHS  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹36,986 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Harasiddh Manasarovar For Sale In Kandivali West

Harasiddh Manasarovar  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹24,294 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mahavir Nagar Chs , Kandivali West For Sale In C-2, Shankar Lane

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹25,397 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Omkareshwar For Sale In Borivali East

Triumph Omkareshwar  Rajendra Nagar, Dattapada Road, Borivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,606 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Niketan, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aadhya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Aadhya  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹15,850 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aadhya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Aadhya  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,880 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aadhya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Aadhya  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Skylon Spaces Phase I For Sale In Kandivali West

Irani Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,248 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Giriraj Heights, Lalhipada, New Link Rd, Kandivali, Irani Wadi, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹25,701 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Aradhana For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Aradhana  Borivali West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,402 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Vijapur Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Shree Vijapur CHS  vijapur chs , near damodarwadi , ac road , kandivali (e)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Kalpavruksh Heights, Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,346 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nutan Dream, Borivali West For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West

Muncipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹23,200 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pd Society For Sale In Boriwali

Swami Vivekanand Rd Kalyan Jewellers - Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 6rgw Wcm

Independent House, opp Lotus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevandeep Chsl

Kandivali metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹42,520 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spring view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spring view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spring view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spring view.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spring view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spring view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spring view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spring view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!