4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

150 - Flats for Sale in SPP Realty Spring, Perungalathur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63 For Sale  In Perungalathur1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Shubham For Sale In New Perungaluthur

Isha Shubham  swamy viivekananda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Isha Shubham For Sale  In New Perungaluthur1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Srinivas Nivas For Sale In New Perungalathur

Kannagi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Senthil Murugan St Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Ethiraj Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

Stepstone Ethiraj apartment  Gandhi Rd, Near Annai Veilankanni's College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Green Mothers Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Green Mothers Villa  Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
24,215/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Isha Anantham Perungalathur For Sale In Isha Anandham

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Ethiraj For Sale In Perungalathur

stepstone ethiraj  Near Annai Veilankanni's College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Pinnacle   Pinnacle Flats, Arul Nagar Layout, Tambaram East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Ashok Manor, Perungalathur For Sale In Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Peerkankaranai, Srinivasa Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Centra For Sale In Perungalathur

Xs Real Centra  XS Real Centra New Perungalathur Perungalathur, Sadhanathapuram, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Raja Bai Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Flats For Sale In Balaji Street, New Perungalathur

Surabhi Flats  Thirumangai Alwar 1st cross st, New perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Flats Perungalathur For Sale In Alapakkam

annai velankanni engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Flat In Sai Paradise Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar Near Soorathamman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Homes For Sale In New Perungalathur

annai homes   bharathi avenue,Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Apartment For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sai Kiran Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Near Santosh Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Properties For Sale In New Perungalathur

shri ram properties  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai For Sale In New Perungalathur, Chennai

SSM Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai  SSM Nagar, Alapakkam - Mappedu Rd, New Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹3,997 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Ssm Nagar  Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kowsalaya Apartments For Sale In 11a14, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

nethaji street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sastha Graham Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Kamaraj High Rd, near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Standalone building, Balaji Nagar, Near Kamakshi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spp realty spring without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spp realty spring, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spp realty spring?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spp realty spring.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spp realty spring?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spp realty spring is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spp realty spring?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spp realty spring. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!