4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

439 - Flats for Sale in Space Inn, Ulwe Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,206 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreeji Cloud For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Apartment In Hezal Gold Coast For Sale In Wahal

Hezal Gold Coast   Hezal Gold Coast , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hezal Gold Coast  For Sale  In Wahal1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Saras Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.39 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
27,734/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Esquire  Near Radcliffe Group of Schools, Sector 20, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Autumn Breeze For Sale In Ulwe

Pritam Autumn Breeze  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.19 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
33,924/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Kingdom  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elegance For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Elegance  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Hospital And Critical Care, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.81 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
36,573/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Sparsh For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Palace For Sale In Ulwe

Ramesh Shankar Palace  Ulwe Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,660 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Span Empress For Sale In Sector 19

Span Empress  Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.95 Lacs
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
52,700/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹15,562 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista Chs For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.67 Lacs
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
35,345/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Fortune For Sale In Ulwe

Precious Fortune  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Madhu Milind Chsl For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumikar Guru Anmol For Sale In Ulwe

Bhumikar Guru Anmol  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.22 Lacs
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
30,502/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Palacio  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bellavista   Bhagwati Bellavista Plot 127, Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gunina Pride For Sale In X24j+v92, Jawle, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Gunina Pride  opposite Vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Aramus Pride 26 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aramus Pride 26  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Space inn without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Space inn, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Space inn?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Space inn.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Space inn?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Space inn is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Space inn?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Space inn. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!