4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Smv Layout

Standalone Building, Block 1, near Shirke apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Smv Layout
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Maruthi Nagar,

Standalone Building, Sir. M. Vishveshwaraiah Layout 3rd Block Near Vijaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Maruthi Nagar,
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ishanvi Green Leaf For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Developers - Harmony For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Maitri Developers - Harmony  4/4, Dodda Basti Main Rd, near BBMP Office, Doddagollarahatti, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Fortune For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Apartments, For Sale In Gouri Residency

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagiri Residency For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Mahagiri Residency  Mahagiri Residency, 304/305, KCHS layout, Sonnenahalli, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Wfqq+r5r, Kalyan Housing Society, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Sri Nilaya   WFQQ+R5R, Kalyan Housing Society, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Standalone building, Cirkey Main Road, near SRI GANESH MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stg Park Nest For Sale In Annapoorna Stg Nest

STG park nest  next to amma Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikka Basthi

Standalone Building, Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, near Amrita Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prs Residency For Sale In Smv Layout

PRS Residency  SMV Layout 1st Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar Ullal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In 1237, Block 3, Smv Layout, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560110, India

BDA layout ,Mangana halli cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Pranav Nikya For Sale In Ullal

Manganahalli Cross Ullal Main Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹58,548 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sonenalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sonenalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sonenalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sonenalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sonenalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sonenalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sonenalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sonenalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!