4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,284 - Flats for Sale in Sonawane Krishna Trident, Kalyan Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sonawane Krishna Trident For Sale In Kalyan

Sonawane Krishna Trident  Near Sharada English High School, 100 Feet Road, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.5 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sonawane Krishna Trident For Sale  In Kalyan1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale  In Kalyan East1/25
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale In Kalyan East

Saket Nature Vista  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Malangad Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.99 Lacs
₹5,483 per sq.ft.
26,932/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.99 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
18,908/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride  Near Amey Multispeciality Hospital,Chakki Naka,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Anjalika Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
West

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,359 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Anantam  Near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College ,Regency Anantam Rd,Dombivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.95 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
22,897/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sonali Family Restaurant and BarPotoba RestaurantCity MallAIMS HospitalRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Regency Anantam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Regency Anantam  Primrose - Tower 20, Regency Anantam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹13,472 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,819 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Eden For Sale In Kalyan East

Kohinoor Eden  Kohinoor Eden,Off Hajimalang road, Kalyan East, Mumbai, 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Anantam  Near Vicco Naka,Regency Anantam Rd,Dombivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.95 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
37,225/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  opp Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Square  LokGram Point, Road, Netivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sonawane Krishna Ultima For Sale In Kalyan East

Sonawane Krishna Ultima  Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, Amrai Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sonawane krishna trident without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sonawane krishna trident, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sonawane krishna trident?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sonawane krishna trident.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sonawane krishna trident?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sonawane krishna trident is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sonawane krishna trident?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sonawane krishna trident. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!