4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

849 - Flats for Sale in Solitaire Codename Bazaar, Solitaire Codename Bazaar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

4+ BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Techstone Casa Amanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Techstone Casa Amanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,387 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,143 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ishanya For Sale In Bibvewadi

Ganga Ishanya  19A/3A, Next to Shankar Maharaj Math, Near, Satara Rd, Bibvewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,441 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ishanya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Ishanya   satara Rd, next to Shankar Maharaj Math, KK Market, Bibwewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,748 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prospero For Sale In Fortune Prospero

Fortune Prospero  near dmart, kondhwa bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,823 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  FV6J+GQ7, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Near Vidya Niketan School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Park Landmark For Sale In Bibwewadi

Park Landmark  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aaa Landmark For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

AAA Landmark  AAA Landmark, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Solitaire World One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Solitaire World One  Solitaire World, Survey No. 578, Hissa No. 1 /2 & 1/3, Village, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Empire The Horizon For Sale In Bibwewadi

Empire The Horizon  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹8,965 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
50.8 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Green Park By Capricorn Group, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Green Park By Capricorn Group, Kondhwa  S.No. 25/2/ S.No. 25/2/2A, 52/2/2, Kondhwa Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Rajgruhi For Sale In Kondhwa

Yuvraj Rajgruhi  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Rajgruhi For Sale In Kondhwa

Yuvraj Rajgruhi  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,450 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Solitaire codename bazaar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Solitaire codename bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Solitaire codename bazaar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Solitaire codename bazaar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Solitaire codename bazaar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Solitaire codename bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Solitaire codename bazaar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Solitaire codename bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!