4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

371 - Flats for Sale in Sobha Tulip, JP Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Maratt Pimento For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maratt Pimento  J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹16,205 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maratt Pimento For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.88 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Stirituva For Sale In Jp Nagar

snn raj stirituva  Umarbagh Layout near jp metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Himagiri Hima Sai Heights  Yelachenahalli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar

Majestic Fortune  Majestic Fortune Eswara Layout, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jasper For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Mahaveer Jasper  97, Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Besides Brahma brews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Antheia Poetry For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Navins Antheia Poetry  Next to Tanishq Showroom, Dollar Layout, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹17,390 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Axis Vedam For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Axis Vedam  kothanur Dinne Road near Capstone Life Experia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹19,820 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  bridge millennium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹14,750 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹14,965 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar 5th Phase

Codename JP Nagar  118, 3rd Main Rd, Krishnaraju Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Shriram Southern Crest For Sale In Shriram Southern Crest - Phase -2

Shriram Southern Crest  Kanakapura Road Next to J P Nagar Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,816 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Majestic Fortune  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,954 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Rarus For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Rarus  Mahaveer Rarus, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹11,533 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara   Achappa Layout, Silver Oak Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Terraces For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Vaishnavi Terraces  J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandNR ColonyAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.9 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sobha tulip without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha tulip, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sobha tulip?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha tulip.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha tulip?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha tulip is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sobha tulip?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha tulip. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!