4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

342 - Flats for Sale in Sobha Square, Yelahanka, Yelahanka Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Ramagondanahallib sector, Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.115000, 77.606914
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale  In Yelahanka1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  kogilu road ( opp Sobha palm court)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale  In Kogilu

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Passcode Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,118 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Kogilu

kogilu cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,325 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale In Yelahanka

Brigade Insignia  Near Maruti Suzuki ArenaMaruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹15,944 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Udupi GrandPrakash TheatreCytecare Cancer HospitalsCafe Coffee DayYelahanka Old Town

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+8GH, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,006 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Century Breeze For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Breeze  CENTURY BREEZE, 43, Jakkur Main Rd, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹10,524 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,941 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, For Sale In Kogilu

Adarsh Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,054 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd, near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,717 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Gastikempanahalli, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,751 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

4 BHK Flat In Adarsh Green, Kogilu For Sale In Adarsh Greens

Adarsh green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹21,144 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Jakkur Lake - Jakkur Main Gate

Near Jakkur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Cirocco For Sale In Jakkur

Legacy Cirocco  Near Vidyanivas Pre-University College, Bellary Road, Jakkur Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.3 Crores
₹20,926 per sq.ft.
6.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Cirocco For Sale In Jakkur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Crores
₹20,222 per sq.ft.
4.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Calista For Sale In Yelahanka

Legacy Calista  Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,430 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,066 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Passcode Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Adarsh Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  after adarsh greens apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens Adarsh Greens, For Sale In Yelehanka

Adarsh Greens Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98.05 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
56,196/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Kogilu

Survey No 3, Garg Street Agrahara village, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sobha square, yelahanka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha square, yelahanka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sobha square, yelahanka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha square, yelahanka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha square, yelahanka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha square, yelahanka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sobha square, yelahanka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha square, yelahanka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!