4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

211 - Flats for Sale in Sobha Pearl, Ashok Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rahath Heritage For Sale  In Halasuru1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale  In Hebbal1/5
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Heights Regalia For Sale In Shanti Nagar

heights regalia   land ford road 3rd cross majappa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

Total Environment Van Goghs Garden  Kasturba Road, Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,208 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,895 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.78 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
7.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,467 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun & Sanctum For Sale In Battarahalli

Survey No. 58/1, 2PC4+R8W, G001, Kithaganur Main Rd, TC Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Passcode Sarjapur  Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Passcode Bannerghatta  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Neo Sarjapur  Passcode Neo Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis Colony For Sale In Balagere

Sobha neopolis colony  WPMC+49P, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun And Sanctum For Sale In Assetz Sun

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Codename Sarjapur  Super Codename Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi For Sale In Hotel Donatus Victoria Estates Pvt. Ltd.

Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi  Victoria Layout, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth City  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,996 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Passcode Neo Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Passcode Mysore Rd  Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sobha pearl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha pearl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sobha pearl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha pearl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha pearl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha pearl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sobha pearl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha pearl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!