4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

362 - Flats for Sale in Sms Residency, BTM 2nd Stage Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Front Apartment For Sale  In Btm Layout1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Enclave For Sale In Grc Enclave

GRC Enclave  near btm lake,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,037 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grc Enclave For Sale  In Grc Enclave1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Serenity For Sale In J. P. Nagar

MBM Serenity  5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Palace For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Al-sv Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

AL-SV Residency  Rose Garden Rd 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, near Fairway Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Towers For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Sai Krishna Towers  Sahyadri Layout, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Honey Dew For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Shelters For Sale In Btm Layout

Sri Srinivasa Shelters  Sri Srinivasa Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Janhavi Enclave  Janhavi Enclave Vijaya Bank Layout , Devarachikkanahalli , Off Begur Road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Pjc Primerose Residency For Sale In Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, For Sale In Varthur

Serene Utopia,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Shambhavi, Bangalore For Sale In Bommanahalli

Arvind Shambhavi, Bangalore  Kodichkkanahalli cross, Above Dominos Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Pride Apartments For Sale In Bommanahalli

Neha Pride Apartments  18, 6th Cross Rd, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Pride Apartments, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Neha Pride Apartments, Bommanahalli  18, 5th Cross Rd, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli Roopena Agrahara,, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Enclave For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

GRC Enclave  5th Cross Rd Near Royal bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North

4 BHK Apartment In Navins Antheia Poetry For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Navins Antheia Poetry  Next to Tanishq Showroom, Dollar Layout, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.67 Crores
₹16,209 per sq.ft.
3.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Independent House  Independent House, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, Near Masjid -e Mukkaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

DS Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru  DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Flat In Tarigopula Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

Tarigopula Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Flat In Vandhana Ss Lake View For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vandhana SS Lake View, Virat Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Old Guruppan Palya Main Rd,near Avallama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Raghavendra Nilaya For Sale In Btm Layout

11th main..near to BTM SUB-REGISTRAR OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹52,941 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout

4th Stage, near Udupi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Grc Enclave For Sale In Grc Enclave

near btm lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, KEB Colony near Jayadeva Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sms residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sms residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sms residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sms residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sms residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sms residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sms residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sms residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!