4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

231 - Flats for Sale in SLV Elite, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya apartment  2nd E Main Road,Near Narayana Olympiad Schoolb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vijai Mansion  224, 2nd Main Rd, behind VFM Honda, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.994555, 77.666335
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sands Galaxy Apartment  Sands Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

JK Homes  1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Eyrie For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

Vars Eyrie  Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Samhita Nest  Samhita Nest, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Gitanjali Residency  1st Cross Rd, Varsova Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

1 BHK Apartment In Oriana Apartment For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Motati Meadows Apartments For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Motati Meadows Apartments  143B, Old Madras Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnageet Shelters For Sale In Mahadevapura

Krishnageet Shelters  Krishnageet Shelters, 16E Cross Road, 1st Main Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Eyrie For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Eyrie  1st, Main, 1st Cross Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budegere

Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budigere Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,713 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Vayu Shakthi For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Radha Vayu Shakthi  Nagappa Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vars Casa Azzura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Casa Azzura  Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Teja Daffodils For Sale In Mahadevapura

16C Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Lotus For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sharda Lotus  47, 5th Main Rd, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075 Opposite Apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

3 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lake View, For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Gitanjali Lake View,   Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Slv elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Slv elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Slv elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Slv elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Slv elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Slv elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Slv elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Slv elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!