4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

384 - Flats for Sale in SLS Spring Woods, Haralur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Spring Woods For Sale In Haralur

SLS Spring Woods  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,343 per sq.ft.
88,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sls Spring Woods For Sale  In Haralur1/24
West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Spring Woods, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,827 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sls Spring Woods, Haralur For Sale  In Haralur1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Heights For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Silver Heights  Hosapalaya, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Estella Maple Square For Sale In Choodasandra

Estella Maple Square  Kasavanahalli Main Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Gk Jewel City For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

GK Jewel City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,797 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Verity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

SJR Verity  Hosa Road, IAS Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.36 Crores
₹14,640 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Sri Sai Enclave  Kasavanahalli near SJR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Ambiance Aspen For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Ambiance Aspen  KPC Layout, Sector 3, Kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,545 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Apartment In Aratt Royal Manor, Hsr Layout, Bangalore For Sale In Hsr Layout, Bangalore

Aratt Royal Manor, HSR Layout, Bangalore  ITI Layout, Sector 7, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,180 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ars Lifestyle For Sale In Singasandra

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vandana Marvel For Sale In Vgp Layout

Sri Vandana Marvel  Haralur Main Rd, Kudlu, VGP Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,592 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Chirping Woods For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

12th Main Rd, Shubh Enclave, Harlur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,575 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Poorna Premiar For Sale In Kudlu

sai poorna premiar  Parappana Agrahara Main Rd, Kudlu, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Saibya Styling For Sale In Hsr Layout

saibya styling  near New BBMP Park Hosapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kruthika Nilaya For Sale In Singasandra

Kruthika Nilaya  Land Mark: Sri Chaitanya Techno School Rd, 1st Main, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Singasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Manar Elegance For Sale In Manar Elegance Block-1, Hosapalaya, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,226 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Aqua For Sale In Choodasandra

Ushodaya Aqua  Opposite Indira Canteen, Hosa Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In G K Jewel City For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

Parappana Agrahara Main Rd, Kudlu, Sai Meadows,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,913 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Lumina For Sale In , Naganathapura,

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,763 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSomasundarapalya Lake

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Vantage Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Purva Vantage Apartments

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodlu

100 Feet Road, Harlur near The Cambridge Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Choodasandra

standalone building, Hosa Rd, Near Karnataka State Reserve Police 9th Battalion Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sls spring woods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sls spring woods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sls spring woods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sls spring woods.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sls spring woods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sls spring woods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sls spring woods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sls spring woods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!