4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

471 - Flats for Sale in SKM Cambrian Forest, Sector 95 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale  In Sector 921/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 92 For Sale  In Sector 92

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  near ansal heights dlf gardencity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature global   Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹15,428 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  CW68+7JQ, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India Lat, Lon: ********1, 76.916872
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

signature global  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92 VILLAGE MEVKA, Wazirpur, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global Sector 92  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92 VILLAGE MEVKA, Wazirpur, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Ansal Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana, Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Sector 92  Village Mevka , Wazirpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Green Parc Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Green Parc Petioles  Near Unnamed Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sare The Grand For Sale In Sector 92

Sare The Grand  Pataudi Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City Floors For Sale In Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,426 per sq.ft.
73,485/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Rising Homes At DXP 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Ansal Heights, Sector 92

Ansal Heights   Ansal Heights, Sec 92 Dwarka Expy Sector 92 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Arcade For Sale In Sector 92

DLF Gardencity Arcade  Sector 92, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global   sector 92 rd near Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Signature Global Sector 92  Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Ansal Heights  Ansal Heights 86
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Skm cambrian forest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Skm cambrian forest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Skm cambrian forest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Skm cambrian forest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Skm cambrian forest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Skm cambrian forest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Skm cambrian forest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Skm cambrian forest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!