4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

230 - Flats for Sale in SK Sapphire, Perambur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Gardens For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK Chola Gardens  Sundaracholavaram Main Rd, Sundara Cholapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rmk Chola Gardens For Sale  In Thiruverkadu1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Paruthipattu

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale  In Paruthipattu1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest Avadi Paruthippattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  opposite to Thiruverkadu bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sameera Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Sameera Apartment  Sri Meenakshi Mahal, Vimal Street, Sri Chakra Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹9,932 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthipattu

Mahindra Happinest, Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Newry Altura For Sale In Avadi

Newry Altura  Near Paruthipattu Bus stop ,Paruthippattu,Avadi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.67 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
41,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Altura For Sale In Avadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade  Ashok Nagar, Paleripattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.14 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
31,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi  Off Poonamallee-Avadi high road, Behind Kendriya Vihar, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Mahindra Happinest Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Happinest Apartment, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,221 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  paruthipattu. Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest   Mahindra Happinest Tower-D, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.091002, 80.112733
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town, For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town,  Kasthuri Garden Sivan Koil, Main Rd, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  Thiruverkadu, Tamil Nadu , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.66 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
37,632/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sk sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sk sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sk sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sk sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sk sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sk sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sk sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sk sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!