4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

469 - Flats for Sale in SK Heights , Katraj, Katraj Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Heights For Sale In Katraj

SK Heights   CVQC+76J, Gujarwadi Rd, Katrajnagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,439 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sk Heights  For Sale  In Katraj
North
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Behind Zila Parishad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra, India For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Myria For Sale In Dhayari

Sharada Myria  Sharada Myria, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,021 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ramana Myra For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
53.1 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
30,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Bhawani Complex Wing-b, Shop No.13, Amruta Vihar Building, Gulabrao Nagar ********** Sinhgad Rd, Phata, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi  Kirkatwadi Phata Sinhagad Road Above Jai Mataji Hardware Near Hotel Swagat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Parvati Ambiance Aura  Parvati Ambiance Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹3,047 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Star City  DSK Vishaw SKYi Star City, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,331 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan  Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Sinhagad

Majestique Swapnangan  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Vihar For Sale In Dhayari

Pratham Vihar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.25 Lacs
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
33,958/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

Majestique Swapnangan  Chavhan Buag near Aamrai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi  Shop No. 5 near Suryoday Small Finance Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  Wanjalewadi, Skyi Star City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Near Zila Parishad Prathamik School, Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sk heights , katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sk heights , katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sk heights , katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sk heights , katraj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sk heights , katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sk heights , katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sk heights , katraj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sk heights , katraj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!