4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

451 - Flats for Sale in Six Wishes, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Talegaon Station Road, Bhegade Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Six Wishes For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Touchwood Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Touchwood Six Wishes  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Touchwood Six Wishes For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

six wishes society   Jijamata Chowk Centre One Stn Rd near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Road, Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, India 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Rd Bhegade Aali Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six wishes  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Rd, Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Dyaneshwar Nagar Road,Near BAJAJ FINANCE LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Rd Bhegade Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes, Talegaon Dabhade  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Road, Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, India 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Rd Bhegade Aali near Six wishes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,795 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Madhukunj  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.7 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
30,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Real Dream Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Real Dream Homes  Real Dream Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,855 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹7,033 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Silvana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Silvana  Shreeji Silvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Nakshatram For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Nakshatram  Nakshatra Nakshatram, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhagat Prime Land  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landson Silver Arch For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade  MANTRA CITY 360,SNO 389/1A,389/1B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Namrata Sarvam For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Sarvam  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,042 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  Earnest Aayush Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.76 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
56,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Mantra City 360 Club House, Mantra City 360, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Mantra City 360  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,952 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Six wishes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Six wishes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Six wishes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Six wishes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Six wishes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Six wishes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Six wishes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Six wishes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!