4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

534 - Flats for Sale in Sitaram Kutir, Nerul Mumbai | NoBroker

1 RK Flat In Sitaram Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Sector 38, near Tricity Promenade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sitaram Apartment For Sale  In Seawoods1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Oakwoods  Opp Nerul Gymkhana,Sector 30,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Elysium For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Elysium  Near Janta Market , Nerul Bus Stop,Sector 29, Nerul East,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹18,261 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Zenith For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Zenith  Near Sarsole Bus stop ,Sector 12,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Neo  Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Icon  Near St. Augustines High School, Sector 29, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Centria For Sale In Nerul

Pyramid Centria  Nerul West, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Universal The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Universal The Oasis  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Man Residences For Sale In Nerul

Man Residences  Nerul, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,284 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Nerul

L&T Seawoods Residences  L&T Seawoods Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,971 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Mayuresh Bayview  CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,875 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sitaram kutir without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sitaram kutir, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sitaram kutir?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sitaram kutir.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sitaram kutir?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sitaram kutir is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sitaram kutir?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sitaram kutir. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!