4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

134 - Flats for Sale in Siroya Artemis, Chembur Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tricity Natraj For Sale  In Chembur East1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Shristi Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Bank Auction Property - Shristi Enclave  Near Gurukripa Banquet Hall , Gulab Park Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹18,867 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Shristi Enclave For Sale  In Chembur

4 BHK Apartment In Sabari Shobha For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Shobha  Chembur East, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nityanand Baug For Sale In Chembur East

Nityanand Baug  Nityanand Baug Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nishiraj Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Nishiraj apartment  Nishiraj apartment, Nishiraj CHS, near Jari Mari Mandir, Wadavli, Wadavali Village, Vasant Vihar Complex, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rite Skyluxe, Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Rite Skyluxe, Chembur  Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹26,167 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Garden Tower For Sale In Chembur

Eden Garden Tower  Chembur East, Eden Gardens, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Raya For Sale In Chembur East

Roswalt Raya  Near Chembur Colony Bus stop, Ashok Nagar,Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹18,032 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Shabri Castle For Sale In Chembur East

Mahul road, Near Chembur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East

ekta co-op housing society  Chembur near ekta co-op housing society PVT. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalAditya Jyot Eye HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Garden Tower For Sale In Chembur

Eden Garden Tower  Off Din Quarry Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹26,136 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shre Gurudatta Chs For Sale In Chembur Vashi Naka

Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, Vasi Naka near Shree Dutta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Shubh Apartments  Aziz Baug, Mahul Rd, Opp. RCF Police Station, Azad Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
1.7 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Mahul Gaon Rd, Ambapada, Mahul, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mmrda Buildings For Sale In Mahul Gaon

Building No.42 MMRDA Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.5 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Muktistar Mannat For Sale In Muktistar Mannat

Muktistar Mannat  Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Mamta Deep Heights  Mysore Colony, HP Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Classique, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Ahuja Classique, Chembur  Collectors Colony, RC Marg, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,765 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga Green Villa For Sale In Bandiwali

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Praksh Society Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Shiv praksh society chembur   Chembur East near Poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Muktistar Mannat For Sale In Taloja

Muktistar Mannat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Chembur

mahul road RBC Marg, Tolaram Colony, RCF Colony, Chembur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,970 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chembur

Standalone Building, mahul gaon,near Noori masjid w madarsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Siroya artemis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siroya artemis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Siroya artemis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siroya artemis.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Siroya artemis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siroya artemis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Siroya artemis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siroya artemis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!