4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

437 - Flats for Sale in Siri Sohan, Kodipur Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tata The Promont For Sale In Hosakerehalli

TATA The Promont  TATA The Promont Near My blue sports club, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,041 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,205 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tata The Promont For Sale  In Hosakerehalli1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prestige Lake ridge  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,372 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/36
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Devagiri Emeralds Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli

Sai Garden Square  Sai Garden Square Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige For Sale In Sarjapur

PRESTIGE  Eden park @ Prestige City, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttrahalli

ARKHA SANCTUARY  VGWG+W9H, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Kanakashree For Sale In Uttarahalli

Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Kanakashree  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vkr Paradise For Sale In Subramanyapura

VKR Paradise  VKR Paradise, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.08 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
41,885/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Kanakashree For Sale In Uttarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

DS Max Savera  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.11 Lacs
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
51,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹13,683 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  behind YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Arkha Sanctuary  Uttarahalli Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.42 Lacs
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
53,543/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Prestige Lakeridge

Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli  Yadalam Nagar, Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ambiant The Infiniti For Sale In Uttarahalli

Ambiant The Infiniti  Uttarahalli , Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,978 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tata The Promont, Hosakerehalli For Sale In Poornapragna Housing Society Layout

TATA The Promont, Hosakerehalli  Near Aditya Kalyana mandap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹13,848 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emerals Apartment For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Devagiri Emerals Apartment  Devagiri Emeralds, Poorna Prajna Layout, Purnapragnya Layout, Happy Valley Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Chikkalasandra

slv paradise  Naidu layout, 1st cross Chikkalsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Arkha Sanctuary  Arkha Sanctuary, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
96,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Subramanyapura

Brigade Omega  Sy.No.23, Thurahalli Village Uttarahalli, 1, 80 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli

Srivara Vistara  Srivara Vivanta Building No 6, 1st Cross, Vinayaka Layout 560061halli Landmark near Sandhya Deepa Ashram, Appaiahswamy Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the siri sohan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in siri sohan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in siri sohan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in siri sohan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in siri sohan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in siri sohan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the siri sohan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in siri sohan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!