4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In V M Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

V M Classic  Sir M V Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
67,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V M Classic For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Rr Ittila Apt For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

2nd C Cross Rd near Mathew Memorial English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rr Ittila Apt For Sale  In  Ramamurthy Nagar1/5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ittina Rrv For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore

Ittina Rrv  Bata showroom lane, 2nd Cross Rd, RRV Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Rrv Apartments For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore

ITTINA RRV APARTMENTS  Bata showroom lane, 2nd Cross Rd, RRV Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Koustubha Sai Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Koustubha Sai Enclave   Gokulam Building near Jubilee School near KBM mart , ramamurthy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sreepadam Grand For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Muneshwara Nagar, Near Lotus Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
31
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Akshaya Nagar near FERRAL COMMERCE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rsp Golden Nest For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

rsp golden nest  139, A C L Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.75 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,135/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya, Near Sri Sai Shrusti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

standalone building, Naidu layout old police station road near SBI Branch Ramamurthynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Svs Coco Grooves  19th B Cross, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, 2nd Block, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Keerthi Harmony  near Koshy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In G.k. Residency, Horamavu For Sale In Raghavendra Circle

Next to Shivam Collection, Horamavu main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya S Square For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ushodaya S Square  TC PALYA MAIN ROAD, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension ,BANGALORE-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Sri Nilayam, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

SVS Sri Nilayam, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru  57-58, Yernapalya Road, Devki Apparao Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

SVS Ananda Nilayam  Apparao layout near Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Near Amma Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Flat In St For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Devki Apparao Layout Near SVS Ananda Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
69,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

near Zudio - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.64 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
35,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sreekey Stone Girivanam For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

near Zudio - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Yuvraj Standlone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd Near Shell Select
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kr Grand View Heights For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KR Grand View Heights  KR Grand View Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89.5 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Nri Heights For Sale In Nri Heights

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

standalone building, Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd Manjunatha Layout, near to Holy Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹1,10,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sir m v nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sir m v nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sir m v nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sir m v nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sir m v nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sir m v nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sir m v nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sir m v nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!