4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

339 - Flats for Sale in Silverline Orchid 1, Kumaraswamy Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity  Mantri Serenity Mantri Serenity,Subramanyapura, Mantri Serenity Block-1, Kanakapura Rd, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Serenity For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,403 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Falcon City For Sale  In Konanakunte1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Brigade Nanda Heights Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte  Kanakapura Road, anajanapura road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,643 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,726 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale In Kanakapura

Assetz Meru And Meadow  Near Canara Bank ATM, Bikasipura, Kanakapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,749 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura  1154,BELADINGALU, 35th main, Poornaprajna layout, 61, Singapore Gardens and Green Fields, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India Lat, Lon: 12.887237, 77.550514
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Stirituva For Sale In Jp Nagar

snn raj stirituva  Umarbagh Layout near jp metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura For Sale In Mantri Serenity

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,762 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/31
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Century Central For Sale In Bikasipura

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha For Sale In Bikasipura

Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha  Near to Konankunte Metro Station, Kailash Nagar, Bikasipura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sreevari Ganga Homes  kanakapura Main Road Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Sy No. 12, Dodda kallasandra - Narayana Nagar Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,764 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City  Anjanadri Layout, Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Incicon Avalon For Sale In Uttarahalli

InCiCon Avalon  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.1 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
48,201/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar

Majestic Fortune  Majestic Fortune Eswara Layout, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Prestige Falcon City  Kanakapura Rd Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,082 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity For Sale In Doddakallasandra

Mantri Serenity  Kanakapura Rd, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹22,117 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Silverline orchid 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silverline orchid 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Silverline orchid 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silverline orchid 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silverline orchid 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silverline orchid 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silverline orchid 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silverline orchid 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!