4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

867 - Flats for Sale in Ratandeep Silver Homes, NH-24 Ghaziabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Home 2 For Sale In Jalalpur Village

Silver Home 2   Sector 16C, NEAR Gaurs International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Home 2  For Sale  In Jalalpur Village1/5
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Sector-16c

Galaxy Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale  In Sector-16c1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

JC5G+9MV 7th Ave, Gaur City 1, Sector 4 Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,116 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Aarcity Regency Park For Sale In Sector 16c

Aarcity Regency Park  Aarcity Regency Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention

Gaur City 2  Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Nodia Uttar Pradesh, India 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale In Gaur City 2

Palm Olympia, Plot No Gh-02, Tower No - 1, PALM OLYMPIA GAUR CITY, near EXOTICA DREAMVILLE, Sector 16C, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur City 2, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,946 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Gaur City1 For Sale In Sector4

near gaur plaza,5th avanue sector4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Gaur City 2

Galaxy Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 14th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur City 14Th Avenue  Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Eastern Court For Sale In Crossings Republik

Exotica Eastern Court  Exotica Eastern Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat In 16th Avenue For Sale In Sector 16c

Sector 16C, Gaur City 2 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Gaur City 1 Noida Extension

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Saya Zion, Sector 4 For Sale In Sector 4

Saya Zion, Sector 4  Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ambuj City For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In 11th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

Sector 16C Near Gaurs International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam For Sale In Sector 16c

Aishwaryam  Gaur city2 , Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Kishan Chowk

Gaur City 7th Avenue  GH - 16C, Kishan Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kingswood Court For Sale In Crossings Republik

Kingswood Court   Kingswood Court, Tower A, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenisle For Sale In Crossings Republik

Saviour Greenisle  Sain Vihar, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Gaur City 1

Galaxy apartment  Noida Extension near Gaur City 1 Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,050 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ambuj City For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Ambuj City  at Ambuj City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Friends Enclave For Sale In Shahberi

Crossings Republik Rd near A. K. Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Casawoodstack For Sale In Gaur City 2,

CASA WOODSTOCK, opposite 12th Avenue, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ratandeep silver homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ratandeep silver homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ratandeep silver homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ratandeep silver homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ratandeep silver homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ratandeep silver homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ratandeep silver homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ratandeep silver homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!