4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

415 - Flats for Sale in Silicon Pride, Whitefield, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield  Opp. Adarsh Palm Meadows & Lake Facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,932 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale  In Whitefield1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Prestige Glenbrook  near nallur halli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,615 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,151 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,535 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  XPCP+7CJ, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  next to Accenture EPIP Zone, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,821 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Sumadhura Folium Phase 2 Near Palm Meadows Resort, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,896 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,896 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium Phase 2  Sumadhura Folium, Borewell Road, XP8V+H99, Nallurahalli Main Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near the Nexus Whitefield Mall, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,279 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹15,913 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Somerville For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Somerville  Near State Bank of India, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H M Tech ParkBrigade Tech ParkINOX Forum Value MallThalassery RestaurantHope Farm

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,929 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near ???? ???, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Sumadhura Folium Near Narayana e-Techno School, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Silicon pride, whitefield without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silicon pride, whitefield, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Silicon pride, whitefield?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silicon pride, whitefield.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silicon pride, whitefield?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silicon pride, whitefield is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silicon pride, whitefield?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silicon pride, whitefield. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!