4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

553 - Flats for Sale in Siddhesh Siddh Icon, Baner Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale  In Mahalunge1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale  In Mahalunge1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.92 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
6.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Ruturang Park, 1118, Baner Hill Rd, Beside Admira Building, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Kolte 24K Sereno  Near Pan Card Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,680 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,398 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Apartment In Accent Amar Oasis For Sale In Pashan

Accent Amar Oasis  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,037 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade Skyline  Near PMC School,Pan Card Rd,Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹14,836 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryGati Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Selena B For Sale In Baner

Kumar Selena B  Kumar Selena B, Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,254 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suman Kunj For Sale In Baner

Suman Kunj  Suman Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula, Baner For Sale In Kumar Peninsula

Kumar Peninsula, Baner  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M Soul Strings For Sale In Pashan

M Soul Strings  Near Hotel Shivanjali & Banquets, Baner-Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,402 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

4 BHK Apartment In M Soul Strings For Sale In Pashan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Nakshatra For Sale In Baner

Kalyani Nakshatra  Kalyani Nakshatra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.59 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
42,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datt Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datt Residency  Sai Datt Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.88 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
31,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Datt Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datt Residency  Sai Datt Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.25 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
54,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Siddhesh siddh icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddhesh siddh icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Siddhesh siddh icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddhesh siddh icon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Siddhesh siddh icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddhesh siddh icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Siddhesh siddh icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddhesh siddh icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!