4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

63 - Flats for Sale in Shubhlaxmi Laxmi Complex, Palghar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale In Palghar

THDC Ambrosia - Palghar  THDC Ambrosia - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale  In Palghar1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave For Sale In Mahim

Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,982 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave For Sale  In Mahim
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

HDIL Paradise City   HDIL Paradise City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nine Star Grandeur For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows Phase I Palghar For Sale In Mahim

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Matru Deep, Shree Raj Enterprises For Sale In Mpfw+9fh, Mahim - Palghar Rd, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404, India

Mahim Road, behind Vrindavan Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex For Sale In Palghar

Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex  ajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Aura For Sale In Palghar

Mahim Rd near Sundaram Central School Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dream City Boisar For Sale In Boisar

DREAM CITY BOISAR  RQ6C+V85, Unnamed Road, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Hp Life Ghar Sa, Vishnu Nagar For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,669 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Flat In Mangalam Gokul Galaxy 2 For Sale In Palghar

MQM3+287 Vajulsar Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Lake View Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Lake view heights  village, Maruaai Temple, Plot no.233, Naigaon Vasai Road, Rajivali, Naigaon E Rd, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Valencia Venezia, Palghar For Sale In Sundaram Central School And Junior College

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City Chs Ltd For Sale In Palghar

HDIL Paradise City CHS Ltd  HDIL Paradise City, Phase 1, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,595 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuk Grand 1 For Sale In Palghar

Gokuk grand 1  MQH3 WJF, Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,838 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Ekvira Meadows For Sale In Palghar

Ekvira Meadows  Mahim Rd, Vajulsar, Near Sundaram school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

HDIL Paradise City   HDIL Paradise City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City Sector 1 Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale In Haranwali

Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows For Sale In Palghar

Bafna Meadows  Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows For Sale In Palghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Galaxy For Sale In Palghar

GOKUL GALAXY  Vajulsar Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

HDIL Paradise City, Phase 1, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Thdc Ambrosia For Sale In Palghar

Kanchan Universe Vagulsar, Mahim Road West Palghar, Maharashtra 401404 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Srushti Developers For Sale In Palghar

Srushti Developers  Palghar, Vajulsar Palghar , near Herbalife Nutrition Club and Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shubhlaxmi laxmi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shubhlaxmi laxmi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shubhlaxmi laxmi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shubhlaxmi laxmi complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shubhlaxmi laxmi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shubhlaxmi laxmi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shubhlaxmi laxmi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shubhlaxmi laxmi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!