4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

170 - Flats for Sale in Shubh Home , Uday Nagar Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale In Sector 45

Unitech Greenwood City Apartment  Greenwood city near sun city school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale  In Sector 451/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

Ashiana Mulberry  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale  In Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 For Sale In Ashiyan T1, Behind Ashiana Mulberry, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2 For Sale In Ashiana Mulberry

Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2  Opposite to KR Mangalam University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,272 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis  Near IndianOil, Netaji Subhash Marg, Sector 46, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹25,007 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,809 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹17,193 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Grove Heights For Sale In Sector 52

Palm Grove Heights  Palm Grove Heights, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Cubix Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad Village Rd

The Cubix Apartment  CMR Dharuhera, Haryana 123106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee The Residency Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee The Residency Apartments  HUDA Sector Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,777 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

Orchid IVY  Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Road Number D-8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Retreat For Sale In Sector 29

Retreat   Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Near Huda City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In The Citizen Apartments For Sale In Sector 51

The Citizen Apartments  C3HF+J45, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Maple Heights For Sale In Sector 43

Ansal Maple Heights  Ansal Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,388 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51 For Sale In Sector 51

Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51  Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Ardee City  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Shree Krishna Homes   Plot no 71, Vijay Vihar Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sec 46 Gurgaon For Sale In 2999

shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Ardee City Rd Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In Sector 51

M2K Symphony Floors  Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In The Ramshanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

The Ramshanti Apartment  C3QH+5C7, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shubh home without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shubh home , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shubh home ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shubh home .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shubh home ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shubh home is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shubh home ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shubh home . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!