4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2,301 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Hadapsar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Darshan For Sale In Ambegaon

37/1D B.K. near Bhairavnath Temple, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Darshan For Sale  In Ambegaon
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Darshan Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Darshan Ambegaon Bk For Sale  In Ambegaon Budruk
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Digvijay Capital For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

near Bhairavnath Shivalay Tempal, near Digvijay Capital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Om For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

om shanti om  Ambegaon BK near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tri Murthy Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Bhairavnat Temple Rd, near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

standalone building, Wanrai Colony Near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building. For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Bhairavnath Temple rd Near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nath Shrushti For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nath Shrushti  Bhairavnat Temple Rd near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shri Sankul For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk Rd near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jadav Complex For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ambegaon BK Rd Near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Alone Building For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk,

Ambegaon Budruk, near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Darshan Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ganraj darshan society   Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Height For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Gurudatta height   Dalavi Nagar near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krushnaraj Vihar Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Krushnaraj Vihar Apartment  maruti mandir Katraj Ambegaon Khurd Road, Ambegaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Krushnaraj Vihar Apartment  Krushnaraj vihar, opp. Bhairavnath Temp?e Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sneh Ujwal Associates For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Beldare complex bairavnath temple road,near Galaxy gym branch-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nandanvan Heights  Shop No.5, bu, Narhe Ambegaon Rd, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Heights, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nandanvan Heights, Ambegaon BK  Ambegaon Khurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nandanvan Corner For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nandanvan Corner  Dalavi Nagar Near Shree Maruti Mandir and Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nandanvan Corner For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Dalavi Nagar,Opp Bhairav Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,855 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Krupa For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

sankalp krupa   Bhairavnat Temple Rd, near Gram Panchayat Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nandanvan Corner For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nandanvan Corner  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Krushnaraj Vihar Apartment  near bhaurvnath sivalay mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aangan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chintamani Aangan  Bhairavnat Temple Rd Near Gram Panchayat Karyalay,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shivalay Complex For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shivalay complex  Bhendi Chauwk, near Gram Panchayat Karyalay,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree darshan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!