4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

221 - Flats for Sale in Shramik CHS, Kurla, Kurla Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Excel Bellissima For Sale In Bandra West

Excel Bellissima  Near Near Globus Mall, Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹30,236 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Excel Bellissima For Sale  In Bandra West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs  near Saint Theresa's High School,Dr KB Hedgewar Marg,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹42,075 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale  In Bandra West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹42,722 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aum Amara For Sale In Santacruz East

Aum Amara  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.23 Crores
₹52,036 per sq.ft.
9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
15.96 Crores
₹49,108 per sq.ft.
9.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

Rustomjee Crescent  Near ICICI Bank, Pali Hill, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.74 Crores
₹52,531 per sq.ft.
7.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.53 Crores
₹52,481 per sq.ft.
9.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,149 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹39,020 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

3 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹39,474 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹38,423 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jgb Satgurus Kismet For Sale In Bandra West

JGB Satgurus Kismet  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.62 Crores
₹75,025 per sq.ft.
12.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sach Splendid For Sale In Khar West

Sach Splendid  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 17th Cross Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.17 Crores
₹40,967 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹41,159 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
6.84 Crores
₹41,032 per sq.ft.
3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
20.18 Crores
₹51,507 per sq.ft.
11.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,917 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹49,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹39,387 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
12.28 Crores
₹58,065 per sq.ft.
7.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ekta Evaana For Sale In 494, 17th Rd, Khar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052

Ekta Evaana  Santacruz,Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.69 Crores
₹47,264 per sq.ft.
11.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,166 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Supreme Arthouse For Sale In Arthouse, Perry Cross Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050

Supreme ArtHouse  Perry Cross Road,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.32 Crores
₹49,744 per sq.ft.
29.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,316 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In S Raheja La Em For Sale In Khar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

S Raheja La Em  Near Nykaa Luxe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹55,210 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Crescent Park 9 For Sale In 6th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050, India

Crescent Park 9  Pali Village,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.47 Crores
₹75,375 per sq.ft.
22.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,237 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Park 9 For Sale In 6th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050, India

Crescent Park 9  Pali Village,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.46 Crores
₹70,526 per sq.ft.
18.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,602 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Khar West, Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shramik chs, kurla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shramik chs, kurla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shramik chs, kurla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shramik chs, kurla.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shramik chs, kurla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shramik chs, kurla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shramik chs, kurla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shramik chs, kurla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!