4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

92 - Flats for Sale in Shivnil Apartment, Moshi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique K Ville For Sale  In Ravet1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Miravet District For Sale In Ravet

Aswani Miravet District  Aswani Miravet District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aswani Miravet District For Sale  In Ravet1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,794 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Artize For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.48 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
54,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M 108 Avyana For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

M 108 Avyana  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,673 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Opulent Tower For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Maheshwari Opulent Tower  139, Ravet Hwy, Ravet, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.2 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
43,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Opulent Tower For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Maheshwari Opulent Tower  139, Ravet Hwy, Ravet, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.2 Lacs
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
56,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Kiwale, Ravet Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Marks For Sale In Ravet

KK Marks  Near Kashi Veg Restaurant, BRT Link Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.28 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
40,281/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville,Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Ravet kiwaleBRTroad,Adarshnagar,Kiwale ravet,pcmc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.56 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
40,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M 108 Avyana For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

M 108 Avyana  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.01 Lacs
₹6,509 per sq.ft.
48,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.05 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
29,259/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Aion For Sale In Arun Aion

Arun Aion  SB Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,118 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kk Marks For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.34 Lacs
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
25,414/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville Near Varad Hospital & Critical Care, Dehu Road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Aion For Sale In Ravet

Arun Aion  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.7 Lacs
₹5,018 per sq.ft.
32,497/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aqualife For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Aqualife  Near Ravet Shinde Wasti Bus stop ,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹13,452 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivnil apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivnil apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivnil apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivnil apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivnil apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivnil apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivnil apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivnil apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!