4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,150 - Flats for Sale in Shivdham Regency, Kalyan West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Palacia  Near Tharwani Circle,Khadkpada,Kalyan,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale  In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,573 per sq.ft.
62,844/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale  In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In 747q+cpf, Vibgyor School Rd, Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In Kalyan

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.9 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
52,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Corner Stone For Sale In Kalyan West

Mehta Corner Stone  near Ganesh Mandir,Yogi Dham Road,Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Milan The Millenia For Sale In Kalyan West

Milan The Millenia  Near Hanuman Nagar Road,Katemanivali ,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,927 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Kalyan West

Mohan Precious Greens  Opp Navre Nagar Auto Stand, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Ambernath East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
26,645/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Meghna Montana  Near Lotus Shiva lake,Chikhloli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.85 Lacs
₹4,149 per sq.ft.
20,546/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.88 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
16,553/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,991 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Reliance Gold For Sale In Kalyan West

Golden Reliance Gold  Near Orange Medical Store,Palegaon,Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Palava City  Casa Bella Gold Rd, Casa Bella Gold Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mahima Arya And Ira For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz Life  Near St Xavier's International School,DB Chowk,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Parijas Horizon  Near KM Agrawal College, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹3,132 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
3,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivdham regency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivdham regency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivdham regency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivdham regency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivdham regency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivdham regency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivdham regency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivdham regency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!