4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

357 - Flats for Sale in Shivani Splendour, Hebbal Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale  In Sienna Silk1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,156 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,455 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Caladium For Sale  In Hebbal1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Layout

Emerald Grandeur Apartments  Emerald Grandeur Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Petunia For Sale In Veerannapalya,nagavara

Hebbal Ring Road, Near Manyata Tech Park, Behind BEL Corporate Office, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment For Sale In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment

Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment  Opp. lane of St. James Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,169 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Meridian Garden For Sale In Ganganagar

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prisha Hanging Gardens For Sale In Hebbal

Prisha Hanging Gardens  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal  Sultanpalya Main Rd, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Delight For Sale In Mantya Rt Nagar

Magnolia Delight  near mantya teck park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Narasimha Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Eco Narasimha Apartments  55, 1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, RTagar, Manorayana Palya, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Fair Galaxy For Sale In 2jw2+xwh, Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

Fair Galaxy  Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In Hebbal

The Formist Mandala  The Formist Mandala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kalyan Cubics For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sai Kalyan Cubics  687, 1st Main Rd, Vayunandana Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhodaya Neal's Mansion For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Flat In Zeenath Mansion For Sale In Ganganagar

Zeenath Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Hani Golden Feather For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Hani Golden Feather  Hani Golden Feather
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Akshaya Residency  Akshaya Residency Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd Subramani Nagar, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Nana Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Apartment For Sale In Saket Apartments

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Rd, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,415 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Orchid For Sale In Veerannapalya

Akshaya Orchid   Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Teja Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd Patel Muniyappa Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

Chola Nagar, near Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivani splendour without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivani splendour, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivani splendour?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivani splendour.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivani splendour?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivani splendour is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivani splendour?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivani splendour. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!