4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

857 - Flats for Sale in Shivanand Apartment, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein Phase Ii For Sale In Thane

Tata Serein Phase II  Near Bethany Hospital, Pokhran Road 2, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹16,632 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tata Serein Phase Ii For Sale  In Thane1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkViviana MallCinpolisDosti Vihar

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Plaza For Sale In Tulsi Dham

Acharya Atre Marg Near Vedant Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Plaza For Sale  In Tulsi Dham1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Asha Usha Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Asha usha apartment  Asha Apartment, Banacha Pada, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Narayan Smriti For Sale In Thane West

veer savarkar nagar Near RJ Thakur college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Rohit Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Vedant Rohit CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Om Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Hwy, near Tamilnad Mercantile Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Horizon  COSMOS HORIZON Pokharan Rd No. 2, behind Bethany Hospital, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Conwood Enclave  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivai Darshan Chs For Sale In Thane

Shivai Darshan CHS  Shivai Nagar, Opp. Salt n Pepper Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹13,810 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rna Ng Hill View For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nagariya Apartment For Sale In Thane

Ravechi Mataji Mandir Thane Veer Savarkar Nagar, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Auralis For Sale In Thane West

Louis Wadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹22,965 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vitthal Niwas For Sale In Thane West

Vitthal Niwas  Kisan nagar 1 near by Panch Parmeshwar Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Darshani Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Joshi Darshani CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane

Pokhran Road No. 2, Shastri Nagar, Thane West, Near Bethany Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Lakeview For Sale In Thane

Neelkanth Lakeview  Near Bethany Hospital, Pokhran Road No 2, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,839 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Hills For Sale In Thane West

VB Veer Hills  Near Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank Limited, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,614 per sq.ft.
65,861/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Mount Galaxy For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh Rahivasi Seva Sangh For Sale In Thane West

5XV7+RV2, Shri Ganesh Rahivasi Seva Sangh, Khale Compound, Next Nakshatra Residency, Near Talwalkars Gym, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kurme Dev Society For Sale In Thane West

shastri nagar, near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Shakti Apt

Sai shakti apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Ashar Metro Thane For Sale In Thane

Pokharan Road No. 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivanand apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivanand apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivanand apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivanand apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivanand apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivanand apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivanand apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivanand apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!