2 BHK Apartment In Shell Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Rayasandra
Shell Sapphire Apartment Rayasandra
Not under loan₹
₹79.22 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹45,404/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/7Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking