4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

263 - Flats for Sale in SHD Prayathna, Kolathur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Alliance Orchid Springs

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale  In Alliance Orchid Springs
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale  In Korattur1/7
West

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky The Edge For Sale In Kadirvedu

Silversky The Edge  Near Vinayagar And Sai Baba Temple,Surappattu,Kadirvedu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  5GV+639, Orchid Springs Internal Rd, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

RWD WaterFront  Near Thirumal Srinivas Nagar, Perambur Redhils High Road, Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aqua Green Hotel and ResortsReliance MarketMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSRc Eden Crest

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,232 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,405 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Medora, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Water Front Kolathur For Sale In Rwd Waterfront

RWD Water Front Kolathur  Near Vinayagapuram bust stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Imperial For Sale In Korattur

GP Imperial  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.75 Lacs
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
47,427/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rajarathnam Eden Crest For Sale In Kolathur

Rajarathnam Eden Crest  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.72 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
43,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,907 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Greencrest For Sale In Padi

RC GreenCrest  RC Green Crest 1 voc st Kumaran Nagar Padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rathis Luxury For Sale In Kolathur

Sri Rathis Luxury  kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,761 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Adithya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
70.27 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rc Eden Crest For Sale In Rc-eden Crest

RC Eden Crest  Classic E4, Perambur Redhills High.Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,021 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Caliber Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Caliber Kolathur  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.19 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
38,509/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shd prayathna without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shd prayathna, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shd prayathna?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shd prayathna.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shd prayathna?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shd prayathna is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shd prayathna?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shd prayathna. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!