4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

298 - Flats for Sale in Sharon CHS, Vasai West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 RK Apartment In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar  Near IDBI Bank ATM, Evershine City, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.96 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
13,732/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Ariana For Sale In Yashwant County, Opp. Dmart, Near Westin Hotel, Bhabola, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Sandor, Maharashtra 401202

Mansarovar Ariana  Near DMart, Yashwant county, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.23 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
23,630/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin For Sale In Angel Developers, Yashwant County, Bhabola Chulna Rd, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Sandor, Maharashtra 401201

Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin  Near DMart, Bhabola naka, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
47,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

3 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Harmony For Sale In Vasai West

Ruturaj Harmony  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
61,269/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Harmony For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.8 Lacs
₹7,415 per sq.ft.
31,408/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Luxuria For Sale In Aditya Hotel

Imperial Luxuria  Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Varad Ambaram For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Varad Ambaram  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,045 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Alpine For Sale In Vasai West

Acme Alpine  Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Sandor, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.39 Lacs
₹10,781 per sq.ft.
52,952/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Space Skylark For Sale In Vasai West

Space Skylark  Near DMart, Bhabholi naka, Vasai West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.99 Lacs
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
42,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Harmony For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.9 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
41,782/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

Under Loan
88.5 Lacs
₹8,060 per sq.ft.
50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Vastu For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu   Franciscan Brothers Road, Fatherwadi, next to Vidya vikasini school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shalibadra Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shalibadra Apartment  Vasai-Virar, near Nakoda Heights Building 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Pearl Gardens For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Gokul Aagan, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India

Mansarovar Pearl Gardens  Near BAXAY PRIME Multi-speciality ICU & Hospital, Om nagar, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Space Skylark For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.14 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
32,176/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Bless Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Trinity Bless Residency  Near K Movie Star Multiplex Theatre, Kuls Heritage City Agarwal, Vasai west, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sylva Opal Fairy Bell For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sylva Opal Fairy Bell For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
90.68 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
51,972/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Aura For Sale In Vasai West

Dream Aura  Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Moonstone For Sale In Vasai West

Rajhans Moonstone  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Jasmine For Sale In Vasai West

Happy Home Jasmine  Near Mount Carmel high school and junior college, Chulna, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.96 Lacs
₹7,702 per sq.ft.
52,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency  Near McDonald's, Kaul Heritage City, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
32,680/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Bless Residency For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sharon chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sharon chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sharon chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sharon chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sharon chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sharon chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sharon chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sharon chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!