4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

307 - Flats for Sale in Sharnam Homes, Sector 110 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale  In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Arena Heights For Sale In Sector 107

Arena Heights  Sector Rd , Near Arena Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arena Heights For Sale  In Sector 107
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County 2 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 2  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heart Beat City For Sale In Sector 107

NBCC Heart Beat City  NBCC Heart Beat City Near Apollo Pharmacy/Durga Sadan, Dadri Main Road, Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,046 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector 107

Sunworld Vanalika  Sunworld Vanalika, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Medalleo High Rise, Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 107

Mahagun Medalleo High Rise, Sector 107  Sector 107, near Mahagun Medalleo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,351 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Near the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Anandam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Anandam  Tower O, Great Value Sharnam, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,517 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector 107

Sunworld Vanalika  GH 1B, Noida Expressway, Sector 107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹15,409 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In County 107 For Sale In Sector 107

County 107  GH 01A, B Alpha, Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹28,533 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,979 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prateek Edifice For Sale In Sector-107

Prateek Edifice  GH-01, Sector-107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Edifice For Sale In Sector 107

Prateek Edifice  Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Great Value Anandam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 106

NBCC Heartbeat City  G9WH+WPF, Dadri Main Rd, Bhangel, Sector - 106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus 300 For Sale In Sector 107

3C Lotus 300  Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,803 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sharnam homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sharnam homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sharnam homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sharnam homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sharnam homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sharnam homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sharnam homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sharnam homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!