4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,681 - Flats for Sale in Shanti Heights, Matunga Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Heights For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,729 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shanti Heights For Sale  In Matunga1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Heights For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,722 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shanti Heights For Sale  In Matunga1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  opposite marathon embryo, lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Lake Rd,near Jai Shree Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alag Marina Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Alag Marina Apartment  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Icon For Sale In Mulund East

Jaydeep Icon  Near Galaxy Superspeciality Hospital, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,370 per sq.ft.
91,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Der Deutsche ParkzO2 Business Commercial ParkD MartThe Food Studio-Kitchen BarNahur

1 BHK Apartment In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale In Bhandup

AVS Rudraksh Towers  Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Empire Heights For Sale In Bhandup East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Splendour For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Splendour  Purushottam Kheraj Rd near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba , Shri Durga Mata Mandir and near Sai Dham Coperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹24,211 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Life For Sale In Mulund West

Atul Life  Near Billabong High School,Mulund Colony,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹14,781 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
West

3 BHK Apartment In Atul Life For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,808 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Sainath Vrindavan

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,104 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Solitaire For Sale In Mulund East

Sai Solitaire  90 FT ROAD Sai Solitaire, VB Phadake Rd, next to Cafe Coffee Day, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Montana, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Ashwin Sheth Montana, Mulund West  Sheth montana near nirmal lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹22,345 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star  R-B, 5, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Montana For Sale In Mulund West

Sheth Montana  Behind Vasant Oscar, LBS Marg, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Montana For Sale In Mulund West

Ashwin Sheth Montana  Off, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Vasant Oscar, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹27,363 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque   Lake road tulshat pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹13,784 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunny Stuti For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Stuti  Near Dmart, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹16,227 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Mithagar Road Ekta Chsl For Sale In Mulund

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  1802, A WING, SHRADDHA EVOQUE, Village Bhandup, West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,120 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Umiya Rudani Pride Kailash For Sale In Bhandup West

Umiya Rudani Pride Kailash  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.86 Lacs
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
56,661/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree S S Vellozia Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹28,904 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Srishti  Mayuresh Srishti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shanti heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanti heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shanti heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanti heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shanti heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanti heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shanti heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanti heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!