4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

969 - Flats for Sale in Shanti CHS, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Vishesh Balaji Symphony  Near Sportsbox Turf and Cricket Football Academy, Sukapur Panvel Matheran Rd,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D Mart NewMiraj CinemaDomino's PizzaBikaner MithaiwalaPost Office - Panvel

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Bright For Sale In Panvel

64, Sector 4A, Asudgaon, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Bright For Sale  In Panvel1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Sawala Apta Rd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Future Sky For Sale In Panvel

Future Sky  Akurli, Mumbai,Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.99 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
42,406/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Future Landmark For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Future Landmark For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹11,172 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Residency For Sale In Taloja

Mamta Residency  Mamta Residency, 503, Plot No 100, Taloja Phase 1, Taloja Panchanand, sector 10, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Bright Society For Sale In 203, Shivem Bright, Sector 4a, Asudgaon, Greater Khanda, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Shivam Bright Society  next to mumbai pune expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prerna Society For Sale In Panvel

pranvel station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trident Mountain Sapphire For Sale In Panvel

Trident Mountain Sapphire  Near MTNL Corporate Office, Sector 6, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,485 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Emkayen Balaji Splendour For Sale In Adaigaon

Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In New Rajhans Chs Adai For Sale In Adaigaon

New Rajhans CHS Adai  Behind Balaji Niwas, beside shyam shobha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Prayag Galaxy Panvel For Sale In Adaigaon

Indra Nagar, Opp Gandhi Hospital,, Prayag Galaxy Panvel, Mumbai - Pune Expy, Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Olive Sector Green For Sale In Panvel

Olive Sector Green  Near Sakar Swimming Pool, Matheran Road, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Namrata Krupa For Sale In Panvel

Shree Namrata Krupa  new panvel sukapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,227 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony, Sukapur, Panvel For Sale In Sukapur, Navi Mumbai,

Balaji symphony, sukapur, panvel  Sukapur Panvel , NEAR Balaji Symphony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Mangalmurti Sairatna CHS  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,729 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.74 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
37,105/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yashoganga Chs For Sale In Panvel

Lokmanya Tilak Road, Near Krishnabharti Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belmac Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Belmac Riverside  Balaji Symphony Panvel Matheran Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,720 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Konkan Balaji Evara For Sale In Panvel

Konkan Balaji Evara  near Rockstar nova Theatre, Sukhapur, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,535 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat In Shubham Siddhi Apartment Panvel For Sale In Panvel

shubham siddhi apartment panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Buland Chs For Sale In Panvel

sector 5, Near dmart new panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shanti chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanti chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shanti chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanti chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shanti chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanti chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shanti chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanti chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!