4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

615 - Flats for Sale in Shalaka CHS, Sion Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,014 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale  In Sion1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale  In Sion1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹17,948 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹16,784 per sq.ft.
90,999/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹26,295 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista (sra) For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹34,118 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near by ronak park,wadala bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹36,406 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,041 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss, Kurla  136, Dhamma Kutti Marg, near Ganesh Hall, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹13,457 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.01 Lacs
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
51,015/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,481 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹19,970 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,618 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Swarna For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Swarna  Near Asia Grain Centre Super Market, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shalaka chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shalaka chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shalaka chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shalaka chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shalaka chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shalaka chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shalaka chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shalaka chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!