4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

503 - Flats for Sale in Seven Wonders, Karve Nagar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights  Near Bal Vikas Kendra Park, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In *****************

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
₹77,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Badhekar Keshar For Sale  In *****************1/11
North

4 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Jhala Mayuk  Near MES-IMCC College, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹17,318 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.44 Crores
₹17,605 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.19 Lacs
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
₹44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

1 RK Apartment In Saarrthi Studio 06 For Sale In Karve Nagar

Saarrthi Studio 06  Near Shiv Shankar Temple kai Vilasbhau Dyanoba Barate chowk, Shivaji Nagar,Karve Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.32 Lacs
₹11,345 per sq.ft.
₹15,085/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
₹42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Moira Asya For Sale In Karve Nagar

Moira Asya  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Swapna Samrat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Paranjape Swapna Samrat  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.57 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale, Sinhagad For Sale In Sinhagad

Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Gokul For Sale In Kothrud

Abhilasha Gokul  Abhilasha Gokul, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹10,663 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,876 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹13,779 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Suvarna For Sale In Kothrud

Ravetkar Suvarna  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹19,671 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Seven wonders without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Seven wonders, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Seven wonders?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Seven wonders.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Seven wonders?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Seven wonders is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Seven wonders?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Seven wonders. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!