4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

448 - Flats for Sale in Sethi Palacio, Vasai West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Palacio For Sale In Vasai West

Sethi Palacio  opp. Ram Rahim Housing Society, Dhuri, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sethi Palacio For Sale  In Vasai West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar  Near IDBI Bank ATM, Evershine City, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.96 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
13,732/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ornet Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornet Heights  vasai Madhuban city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Sky Heights For Sale In Shilphata

BRIGHT SKY HEIGHTS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilphata, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Vastu For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu   Franciscan Brothers Road, Fatherwadi, next to Vidya vikasini school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  Ornate Heights, Yashwant Smart City, behind Madhuban Township, Madhuban Township, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Luxuria For Sale In Aditya Hotel

Imperial Luxuria  Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Rose For Sale In Purshotam Colony Mahadev Nagar Alakapuri Road, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India

Sanskruti Rose  Near Capital Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Nine Sk Heights For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

Nine SK Heights  Near McDonald's, Evershine Road, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.37 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,905/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

Shantee Flamingo Residency  Near Eagle's Arena Turf, Gokul Angan, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.37 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
27,149/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
41,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue  Near Ozone Multispeciality Hospital, Nalasopara East, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.65 Lacs
₹7,747 per sq.ft.
15,274/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.3 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
23,669/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.52 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
38,124/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Pearl Gardens, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,124 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Ratan Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Raj Ratan Heights  Near MOTO MONKS INDIA,Madhuvan,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

Sunrock Khatushyam Empire  Near Suncity Vasai Cricket Ground, Navghar,Vasai West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
93,332/Month
Estimated EMI
2,104 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
46,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.4 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
31,179/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.9 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
25,161/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Guru Darshan Chsl For Sale In Vasai-virar

Shree Guru Darshan CHSL  Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,717 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sethi palacio without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sethi palacio, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sethi palacio?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sethi palacio.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sethi palacio?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sethi palacio is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sethi palacio?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sethi palacio. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!