4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

247 - Flats for Sale in SERENORA WING A, SERENORA WING A Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud28 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud28  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oree Cloud28 For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

4 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

Kohinoor Woodshire  near Unique Multispeciality Hospital,Bavdhan,Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹6,255 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale  In Bhugaon1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹6,151 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Pwc Towers Hill Side For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Saroha For Sale In Bhugaon

Rohan Saroha  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Mulshi Road, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
57,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiDaffodilAditya Shagun Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Primarc For Sale In Bavdhan

Excellaa Primarc  Opposite 24k Stargaze, Mokai Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkAditya Shagun MallTrikayaBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Splendor Greens For Sale In Bhugaon

Splendor Greens  Siddhivinayak Vihar,near The one building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Tower-5, SKYI SONGBIRDS SOCIETY, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Techd For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Codename Techd  Neuleaf TechD, Tower C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon For Sale In Bavdhan

Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Tayal K Pune   Near Marigold Banquets N Conventions,Pranjali Patil Nagar, Bavdhan,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
65,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sankla Sommet For Sale In Bhugaon

Sankla Sommet   manas lake bugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,702 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Nisarg Palms For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
83.5 Lacs
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
47,857/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon, Pune, Pune

Paranjape Forest Trails  Paranjape Forest Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Kolte Patil 24K Stargaze  24K Stargaze by Kolte Patil, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Behind Daulat Lawns, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon  Near HP petrol pump, Bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Serenora wing a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Serenora wing a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Serenora wing a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Serenora wing a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Serenora wing a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Serenora wing a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Serenora wing a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Serenora wing a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!