4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

272 - Flats for Sale in Sawan Harmony CHS, CBD Belapur Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

Adani 9PBR  Near Delhi Public School, Navi Mumbai,,Palm Beach Road,Seawoods,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adani 9pbr For Sale  In Seawoods1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Grand Central MallDMartNavaratna Veg RestaurantBig Bazaar Gen NxtSeawoods - Darave

3 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹29,084 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adani 9pbr For Sale  In Seawoods1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,917 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.85 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,581 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Innovative Sapphiire, Cbd Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Pinnacle Innovative Sapphiire, CBD Belapur  Nakoda Oil and Ghee shop Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,617 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

Bhumiraj Hills  Near Agroli pond,Sakaram Patil Marg,Belapur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,565 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,579 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Nerul

L&T Seawoods Residences  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sea Palace, Nerul For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Mayuresh Bayview  CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,875 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sawan harmony chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sawan harmony chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sawan harmony chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sawan harmony chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sawan harmony chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sawan harmony chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sawan harmony chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sawan harmony chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!