4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

712 - Flats for Sale in Saurabh Heights, Moshi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale  In  Moshi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In  Moshi
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

Destination Ostia  Moshi - Alandi Rd, Moshi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Riverside For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 18 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 18  Jadhavwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Royal Orchid Residency For Sale In Moshi

Balaji Royal Orchid Residency  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.56 Lacs
₹8,570 per sq.ft.
54,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale In Moshi

Shankeshwar Gravity  Gat no. 332, Kudale Vasti, near Arena city Sport Club, near Y Junction Of Chaudhary Dhaba, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Primal Pride For Sale In Moshi

Primal Pride  Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Infinity Planet For Sale In Moshi

tulip Infinity Planet  Dhanashree Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Raghvendra For Sale In Moshi

Nisarg Raghvendra  Gat No.179, Borhadewadi, Moshi-Dehu Road, Moshi, near Modern Pharmacy College, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Mantra Moments Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry, Moshi For Sale In Sahyadri Shruberry

Sahyadri Shruberry, Moshi  Axis Bank, Moshi Branch,Borhadewadi Mosh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,431 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  GAT No 94, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,365 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella  Gat No. 216/2, Tal. Haveli Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saurabh heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saurabh heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saurabh heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saurabh heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saurabh heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saurabh heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saurabh heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saurabh heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!